Kidsworx XC Results August 18, 2018

5-6 Girls (2012-2013)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 386 Quinn Phillipson 0:08:29.708 1st
2nd 108 Zoe Knight 0:08:31.522 2nd
3rd 345 Bryn Eyben 0:09:19.152 3rd
4th 353 Summer Howard 0:11:26.061 4th
5-6 Boys (2012-2013)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 18 Max Darlow 0:06:29.925 1st
2nd 24 Owen Pollock 0:06:45.379 2nd
3rd 11 Leonardo Leavy 0:07:09.561 3rd
4th 368 Jacob Britton 0:08:07.014 4th
5th 26 Monty Cormack 0:09:06.594 5th
6th 385 Cameron Sauve 0:10:05.932 6th
7th 36 Kayne Sutton 0:10:42.001 7th
8th 321 Michael Bai 0:11:49.141 8th
9th 3 Adam McClanahan 0:17:56.935 9th
7-9 Girls (2009-2011)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 396 Kyrra Tacilauskas 0:16:49.718 1st
2nd 68 Brooke Bates 0:17:25.313 2nd
3rd 98 Maggie Cormack 0:17:28.710 3rd
4th 286 Avery Maile 0:18:32.648 4th
5th 34 Teagan Ree 0:19:32.260 5th
6th 384 Kayla Sauve 0:20:21.826 6th
7th 281 Taylor Duess 0:25:19.082 7th
8th 79 Elyse Edison 0:26:16.396 8th
7-9 Boys (2009-2011)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 29 Finley Lloyd 0:13:58.324 1st
2nd 77 Cove White 0:14:35.204 2nd
3rd 297 Dylan Gunn 0:15:41.657 3rd
4th 75 Luke Kranz 0:15:45.105 4th
5th 44 Austin Pink 0:16:03.737 5th
6th 51 Riley Taylor 0:16:11.419 6th
7th 49 Emmett Guy 0:16:24.632 7th
8th 354 Albert Meadows 0:17:21.179 8th
9th 17 Brayden Bocan 0:18:58.988 9th
10th 20 Noah Lloyd 0:19:04.767 10th
11th 282 Oden Macleod 0:19:08.558 11th
12th 371 Theo Neal 0:19:54.602 12th
13th 33 Tyler Swain 0:20:18.000 13th
14th 311 Colt Paul 0:21:02.947 14th
15th 325 Andrew Salin 0:21:17.202 15th
16th 287 Austin Maile 0:23:44.737 16th
17th 389 Karl Salin 0:24:25.853 17th
18th 366 Hudson Kaemingk 0:26:29.111 18th
19th 394 Jake varieur 0:31:38.478 19th
10-12 Girls (2006-2008)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 365 Hannah Turkington 0:15:00.514 1st
2nd 158 Lara Markthaler 0:15:27.520 2nd
3rd 192 Heidi Schenk 0:16:22.393 3rd
4th 266 Vanessa Young 0:16:32.332 4th
5th 84 Tayte Proulx Royds 0:18:12.839 5th
6th 184 Serena Hudson 0:22:38.108 6th
10-12 Boys (2006-2008)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 367 Thomas Legg 0:10:02.514 1st
2nd 150 Rhett Bates 0:12:33.534 2nd
3rd 155 Lewis Allbon 0:13:49.759 3rd
4th 211 Dylan Marino 0:13:51.407 4th
5th 136 Anthony Shelly 0:13:59.152 5th
6th 191 Seth Proulx Royds 0:14:03.853 6th
7th 200 Jack MacLeod 0:14:04.968 7th
8th 169 Landon Owen-mold 0:14:10.852 8th
9th 152 Zachary Smith 0:14:13.165 9th
10th 165 Mikey Delesalle 0:14:24.221 10th
11th 323 Sam Living 0:14:45.530 11th
12th 162 Floyd Guy 0:14:54.696 12th
13th 109 Joey Delesalle 0:14:57.931 13th
14th 166 Grayson Barth 0:14:59.957 14th
15th 322 Kohen Tacilauskas 0:15:06.517 15th
16th 370 Ethan Wood 0:16:33.183 16th
17th 78 Matty Marino 0:16:35.434 17th
18th 86 Rafe Hudson 0:17:17.762 18th
19th 149 Jesse Fin Groot 0:18:08.010 19th
20th 105 Joshua Bundy 0:18:12.344 20th
21st 374 Adam Gazdik 0:18:46.873 21st
22nd 369 Jed Fleming 0:20:47.208 22nd
23rd 280 Harrison Duess 0:24:09.774 23rd