Whistler Alpine Meadows Results September 22, 2018

55k Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 750 AADA Jeremy Wolf 6:15:36.006 1st
2nd 698 AADA Ullas Narayana 6:45:25.384 2nd
3rd 603 AADA Leif Baradoy 6:45:35.790 3rd
4th 681 AADA David Lee 6:46:01.023 4th
5th 630 AADA Niles Desmarais 6:47:59.464 5th
6th 758 AADA GONCALVES Michael 6:50:03.891 6th
7th 690 AADA Jessie McAuley 6:58:00.863 7th
8th 743 AADA James Tilley 7:08:02.548 8th
9th 668 AADA Kyle Jacobson 7:09:04.763 9th
10th 662 AADA Jeanelle Hazlett 7:10:55.685 10th
11th 679 AADA David Lariviere 7:11:48.629 11th
12th 634 AADA Adrienne Dunbar 7:23:44.730 12th
13th 653 AADA Devon Goldstein 7:25:50.643 13th
14th 727 AADA Jonathan Schwarz 7:32:22.808 14th
15th 713 AADA Thomas Prud'homme 7:37:17.608 15th
16th 748 AADA Charles Waters 7:41:47.904 16th
17th 726 AADA Celia Schofield 7:42:40.898 17th
18th 704 AADA Justin Partridge 7:43:48.596 18th
19th 640 AADA Boris Espinasse 7:45:02.452 19th
20th 663 AADA Rhys Hill 7:46:12.602 20th
21st 674 AADA Pawel Kudzia 7:46:30.325 21st
22nd 703 AADA Stephen Park 7:47:31.828 22nd
23rd 684 AADA Janet Lun 7:47:49.612 23rd
24th 711 AADA Rich Prest 7:51:40.959 24th
25th 734 AADA Wiebke Straub 7:54:32.731 25th
26th 757 AADA Alex Zucca 7:56:20.079 26th
27th 701 AADA Eoin O'Raghallaigh 7:56:37.950 27th
28th 623 AADA Rich Carmona 8:05:39.829 28th
29th 605 AADA Ryan Barnett 8:11:18.546 29th
30th 710 AADA James Pond-Jones 8:12:08.814 30th
31st 665 AADA Gabor Hovanyi 8:14:57.066 31st
32nd 613 AADA Mark Blackell 8:16:33.655 32nd
33rd 751 AADA Stephanie Wood 8:17:26.963 33rd
34th 621 AADA Lawrence Buchan 8:21:23.900 34th
35th 682 AADA Ambrose Liefting 8:26:41.689 35th
36th 736 AADA Marina Striker 8:28:22.595 36th
37th 607 AADA Jimmy Barrett 8:32:28.830 37th
38th 706 AADA Rich Pettit 8:35:23.429 38th
39th 633 AADA Matthew Dorton 8:42:27.726 39th
40th 709 AADA Christopher Pond 8:46:43.647 40th
41st 676 AADA Adrian Lai 8:47:34.098 41st
42nd 600 AADA Stuart Ashman 8:49:46.679 42nd
43rd 756 AADA Brian Zonailo 8:51:02.492 43rd
44th 628 AADA Rebekah Davis 8:55:42.083 44th
45th 673 AADA Kyle Kirkegaard 8:58:37.358 45th
46th 671 AADA Nathan Karsgaard 8:59:39.027 46th
47th 610 AADA Lee Anne Belcourt 9:03:09.094 47th
48th 731 AADA Travis Stevenson 9:03:31.518 48th
49th 728 AADA Nicki Seaborn 9:04:16.526 49th
50th 699 AADA Simon Nelson 9:09:01.279 50th
51st 635 AADA Marek Dutkiewicz 9:11:22.308 51st
52nd 619 AADA Terry Bremner 9:14:08.699 52nd
53rd 707 AADA Jeremy Plotkin 9:15:15.962 53rd
54th 697 AADA Michael Milillo 9:15:16.135 54th
55th 686 AADA Raphaël Marchand 9:17:26.528 55th
56th 692 AADA Kevin McLaren 9:20:10.869 56th
57th 739 AADA Steve Sutorius 9:20:57.192 57th
58th 611 AADA Matthew Bicknell 9:22:20.286 58th
59th 724 AADA Peter Savage 9:24:27.819 59th
60th 740 AADA Rhonda Teramura 9:28:15.650 60th
61st 719 AADA Steven Robertson 9:30:08.509 61st
62nd 616 AADA Robert Bose 9:30:09.456 62nd
63rd 620 AADA Ben Brones 9:30:55.193 63rd
64th 737 AADA Christine Strub 9:31:47.282 64th
65th 752 AADA Annette Wotherspoon 9:32:48.964 65th
66th 637 AADA Renee Ennis 9:32:50.108 66th
67th 677 AADA Chase Lamoreaux 9:39:03.505 67th
68th 741 AADA Courtney Thompson 9:39:04.490 68th
69th 694 AADA Heather McPhaden 9:39:36.267 69th
70th 723 AADA Alexandra Sartain 9:41:03.741 70th
71st 659 AADA Erica Hanley 9:41:03.904 71st
72nd 685 AADA Sean Mahar 9:41:17.544 72nd
73rd 678 AADA Jess Landing 9:41:32.880 73rd
74th 768 AADA Alex Gralewicz 9:43:23.291 74th
75th 601 AADA Jarrad Astren 9:43:57.414 75th
76th 609 AADA Chuck Beebe 9:44:21.044 76th
77th 670 AADA Nathan Jones 9:45:04.842 77th
78th 652 AADA Delphine Gohin-borghesi 9:45:19.072 78th
79th 687 AADA Ryan Maskery 9:46:00.872 79th
80th 714 AADA Travischer Rauscher 9:46:57.566 80th
81st 746 AADA Troy Tucker 9:47:59.667 81st
82nd 717 AADA Stephanie Renwick 9:49:35.580 82nd
83rd 664 AADA Mandy Holmgren 9:50:22.692 83rd
84th 629 AADA NATASHA DESJARDINS 9:51:46.919 84th
85th 749 AADA Jeremy Waters 9:53:49.782 85th
86th 696 AADA Alan Mijinke 9:53:57.943 86th
87th 693 AADA Meleah McNair 9:55:16.885 87th
88th 705 AADA Daniel Perez-Valencia 9:55:16.889 88th
89th 636 AADA Matthew Ellis 9:55:24.580 89th
90th 617 AADA Richard Bowers 9:58:04.607 90th
91st 646 AADA Aaron Gannon 9:58:35.267 91st
92nd 715 AADA Kristen Reichardt 9:59:39.213 92nd
93rd 660 AADA Andrew Hanlon 10:01:22.814 93rd
94th 656 AADA Glenn Gottenbos 10:01:31.857 94th
95th 669 AADA Derrick Johnstone 10:06:42.370 95th
96th 702 AADA JEAN-FRANCOIS OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE 10:14:09.566 96th
97th 700 AADA Aleksandar Nikov 10:17:48.810 97th
98th 735 AADA Dan Straw 10:19:31.237 98th
99th 648 AADA Chris Gauvin 10:19:31.272 99th
100th 667 AADA Wam Huis In 't Veld 10:19:57.433 100th
101st 627 AADA Paul Cubbon 10:20:34.097 101st
102nd 716 AADA James Reid 10:22:32.890 102nd
103rd 695 AADA Anur Mehdic 10:27:32.439 103rd
104th 626 AADA Liz Collings 10:28:50.695 104th
105th 721 AADA David Saint-Germain 10:33:25.373 105th
106th 622 AADA Jo'Ao Carlos Cardeano 10:43:23.425 106th
107th 688 AADA James Mathieson 10:54:07.657 107th
108th 661 AADA Alex Hay 10:54:09.625 108th
109th 718 AADA Mary Robbins 10:56:04.958 109th
110th 647 AADA Vanessa Gardner 10:56:22.079 110th
111th 645 AADA Valerie Frey 10:57:00.920 111th
112th 675 AADA Jody Labriola 10:59:19.279 112th
113th 747 AADA Beaux Walton 11:08:19.212 113th
114th 624 AADA Ashleigh Chapman 11:10:09.119 114th
115th 755 AADA Anna Yuill 11:10:09.604 115th
116th 720 AADA Peter Sacotte 11:10:13.894 116th
117th 651 AADA Philip Gibney 11:14:22.429 117th
118th 618 AADA Sara Brand 11:18:33.026 118th
119th 753 AADA Dean Wutke 11:23:57.949 119th
120th 649 AADA Eric George 11:26:26.228 120th
121st 650 AADA Nicole George 11:26:27.073 121st
122nd 672 AADA Morteza Khalili 11:30:34.564 122nd
123rd 738 AADA Jenny Sung 11:30:43.650 123rd
124th 614 AADA Adina Bois 11:33:55.642 124th
125th 730 AADA Derek Stevenson 11:38:03.678 125th
126th 654 AADA Denn Golinski 11:38:34.684 126th
127th 729 AADA Don Simpson 11:38:35.193 127th
128th 615 AADA Philip Bonham 11:38:35.201 128th
129th 666 AADA Greg Hubbard 11:53:01.327 129th
130th 639 AADA Travis Esau 11:54:11.899 130th
131st 638 AADA Joanna Esau 11:54:13.768 131st
132nd 745 AADA Steven TSAI 12:00:18.120 132nd
133rd 725 AADA Trevor Savage 12:04:01.458 133rd
134th 680 AADA Michelle LeBlanc 12:07:42.412 134th
135th 612 AADA Barbara Binns 12:14:20.635 135th
136th 641 AADA Isabelle Fairchels 12:14:21.397 136th
137th 732 AADA Erin Stinson 12:14:24.894 137th
DNF 602 AADA Helen Au -- DNF
DNF 606 AADA Wayne Barnhart -- DNF
DNF 632 AADA Michael Donkers -- DNF
DNF 642 AADA Graham Fildes -- DNF
DNF 644 AADA Erika Flavelle -- DNF
DNF 691 AADA Sheona McDonald -- DNF
DNF 733 AADA Stew Story -- DNF
DNF 754 AADA Justin Young -- DNF