Ya'Hu's Enduro Results May 27, 2019

Everybody
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 33 AACA koel shinkaruk 0:00:34.818 1st 0:01:02.170 3rd 0:01:57.142 2nd 0:01:35.458 2nd 0:03:46.561 1st 0:08:56.149 1st
2nd 13 AACA Aimar Ijurko 0:00:36.577 2nd 0:00:59.711 1st 0:01:55.989 1st 0:01:33.989 1st 0:03:52.169 2nd 0:08:58.435 2nd
3rd 27 AACA Mateo Quist 0:00:39.916 6th 0:01:01.691 2nd 0:02:00.346 3rd 0:01:39.062 3rd 0:03:59.974 3rd 0:09:20.989 3rd
4th 26 AACA Jacob Quist 0:00:39.096 4th 0:01:06.469 5th 0:02:07.333 4th 0:01:55.648 9th 0:04:20.952 4th 0:10:09.498 4th
5th 46 AACA Griffin Reid 0:00:38.925 3rd 0:01:05.983 4th 0:02:12.596 6th 0:01:46.322 4th 0:04:45.671 6th 0:10:29.497 5th
6th 20 AACA Ian Lujan 0:00:41.651 8th 0:01:12.136 11th 0:02:10.076 5th 0:01:49.145 5th 0:04:45.025 5th 0:10:38.033 6th
7th 3 AACA Mason Cruickshanks 0:00:41.144 7th 0:01:08.660 6th 0:02:18.416 9th 0:01:50.124 6th 0:04:48.436 8th 0:10:46.780 7th
8th 4 AACA Tannen DesBrisay 0:00:39.243 5th 0:01:08.974 7th 0:02:16.281 8th 0:01:55.302 8th 0:04:48.082 7th 0:10:47.882 8th
9th 21 AACA Sean MacLeod 0:00:44.050 13th 0:01:11.507 9th 0:02:31.901 15th 0:01:50.786 7th 0:04:52.953 9th 0:11:11.197 9th
10th 48 AACA Kaleb Fecho 0:00:43.418 12th 0:01:19.671 18th 0:02:20.844 10th 0:01:57.871 10th 0:04:54.154 10th 0:11:15.958 10th
11th 21 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:00:43.264 10th 0:01:12.708 12th 0:02:26.624 13th 0:02:05.601 12th 0:05:05.387 12th 0:11:33.584 11th
12th 50 AACA Fin Lloyd 0:00:43.332 11th 0:01:12.982 13th 0:02:26.550 12th 0:02:06.327 13th 0:05:06.118 13th 0:11:35.309 12th
13th 7 AACA Jed Fleming 0:00:43.258 9th 0:01:14.335 14th 0:02:32.209 16th 0:02:28.252 17th 0:05:03.314 11th 0:12:01.368 13th
14th 35 AACA Sam Tierney 0:00:47.825 18th 0:01:11.578 10th 0:02:24.593 11th 0:02:12.885 15th 0:05:28.702 15th 0:12:05.583 14th
15th 22 AACA Mack Manietta 0:00:47.247 16th 0:01:15.408 16th 0:02:33.933 17th 0:02:12.671 14th 0:06:10.345 16th 0:12:59.604 15th
16th 24 AACA Laken Olson 0:00:53.253 21st 0:01:21.259 19th 0:02:55.637 23rd 0:02:25.406 16th 0:06:15.827 17th 0:13:51.382 16th
17th 17 AACA Dane Kiser 0:00:44.945 14th 2 0:01:11.469 8th 0:02:16.093 7th 0:04:20.457 27th 0:05:25.845 14th 0:13:58.809 17th
18th 2 AACA Hudson Cook 0:00:53.432 22nd 0:01:24.303 21st 2 0:02:46.333 20th 0:02:38.883 20th 0:06:24.297 19th 0:14:07.248 18th
19th 6 AACA King Eyben 0:00:54.388 25th 0:01:21.871 20th 0:03:01.276 24th 0:02:36.733 19th 0:06:23.500 18th 0:14:17.768 19th
20th 37 AACA Rian Waite 0:01:04.186 29th 0:01:29.109 22nd 0:03:05.953 27th 0:02:48.640 22nd 0:06:48.388 21st 0:15:16.276 20th
21st 36 AACA Cohen Waite 0:00:53.956 23rd 0:01:36.406 25th 0:02:51.080 21st 0:02:53.527 23rd 0:07:13.920 22nd 0:15:28.889 21st
22nd 41 AACA Micah Franko 0:00:54.238 24th 0:01:34.926 24th 0:02:43.697 19th 0:03:11.040 24th 0:08:06.699 25th 0:16:30.600 22nd
23rd 16 AACA Hudson Kinnaird 0:01:44.001 40th 0:02:43.930 34th 0:04:05.672 32nd 0:06:52.212 29th 0:15:59.157 26th 0:31:24.972 23rd
24th 5 AACA Jordan Evans 0:00:47.703 17th 0:01:14.552 15th 0:02:28.038 14th 0:02:02.277 11th -- -- 0:06:32.570 24th
25th 38 AACA Stuart Walker 0:00:46.219 15th 0:01:16.037 17th 0:02:37.838 18th 0:02:36.442 18th -- -- 0:07:16.536 25th
26th 10 AACA Katie Hooper 0:00:55.722 26th 0:01:32.019 23rd 0:02:53.653 22nd 0:03:13.099 25th -- -- 0:08:34.493 26th
27th 9 AACA Caelan Hooper 0:01:04.693 30th 0:01:47.608 26th 0:03:38.857 30th 0:04:22.855 28th -- -- 0:10:54.013 27th
28th 49 AACA Bryn Eyben 0:01:09.700 33rd 0:01:49.992 27th 0:03:55.864 31st 0:04:01.463 26th -- -- 0:10:57.019 28th
29th 19 AACA Jason Lorenz 0:00:48.679 19th -- -- 0:03:01.443 25th 0:02:47.887 21st 0:07:30.123 24th 0:14:08.132 29th
30th 31 AACA Hamish Sherman 0:01:08.061 31st 0:02:07.029 29th 0:05:14.736 36th 0:07:11.657 30th -- -- 0:15:41.483 30th
31st 12 AACA Paxton Hunter 0:01:57.800 41st 0:01:57.776 28th 0:04:23.728 33rd 0:07:52.792 32nd -- -- 0:16:12.096 31st
32nd 32 AACA Skye Sherman 0:01:41.877 39th 0:02:16.305 31st 0:06:26.497 39th 0:08:01.332 33rd -- -- 0:18:26.011 32nd
33rd 58 AACA Ryan Green 0:02:31.667 47th 0:02:31.310 33rd 0:05:55.120 37th 0:07:50.385 31st -- -- 0:18:48.482 33rd
34th 30 AACA Lucas Scorda 0:01:11.542 34th 0:02:26.700 32nd 0:04:24.286 34th -- -- -- -- 0:08:02.528 34th
35th 43 AACA Nory Klein 0:00:51.813 20th -- -- 0:03:03.947 26th -- -- 0:06:38.477 20th 0:10:34.237 35th
36th 1 AACA Tanner Bruce 0:01:35.768 38th 0:02:47.909 35th 0:06:13.241 38th -- -- -- -- 0:10:36.918 36th
37th 42 AACA Elliott Klein 0:00:57.105 28th -- -- 0:03:24.804 29th -- -- 0:07:25.398 23rd 0:11:47.307 37th
38th 40 AACA Maggie Young 0:02:13.569 42nd 0:03:12.056 36th -- -- 0:11:42.734 34th -- -- 0:17:08.359 38th
39th 44 AACA Rory Lennon 0:01:17.460 36th 0:02:09.492 30th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:03:26.952 39th
40th 47 AACA Rhys Warburton 0:00:56.172 27th -- -- 0:03:12.367 28th -- -- -- -- 0:04:08.539 40th
41st 23 AACA Joren Olson 0:01:33.208 37th 0:03:19.313 37th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:04:52.521 41st
42nd 45 AACA Eli Patterson 0:01:09.490 32nd -- -- 0:04:36.485 35th -- -- -- -- 0:05:45.975 42nd
43rd 15 AACA Cameron Ketch 0:02:21.514 44th 0:03:30.049 38th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:05:51.563 43rd
44th 119 AAAE Jason Ketch 0:02:24.605 46th 0:03:30.471 39th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:05:55.076 44th
45th 29 AACA Cody Scorda 0:02:33.299 48th 0:05:55.462 40th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:08:28.761 45th
46th 25 AACA Noah Phillips 0:01:17.168 35th 3 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:01:17.168 46th
47th 14 AACA Dane Jewett 0:02:16.122 43rd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:02:16.122 47th
48th 39 AACA Severin Williamson 0:02:23.978 45th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:02:23.978 48th
49th 11 AACA Lucy Hunter -- -- 0:05:58.129 41st -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:05:58.129 49th
-- 18 AACA Luke Kranz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 28 AACA Ryder Radford -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 34 AACA Riley Taylor -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --